Garbage Containers at 522 Arlington St Glen Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed . - 11 days ago #11666266
11-9-2019
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Overflowing garbage can and dumpling, know it will get worse

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 522 Arlington St

coordinates x,y: 6003467.038026145, 2095763.566555171

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73476400000001, -122.4304348

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 07:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed .
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:59am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:59am Submitted via Web Web