Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Collins St & Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11660490. - 11 days ago #11666437
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Remove illegal advertisements from street poles along Geary

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Collins St & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998144.410602079, 2113122.143493023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78212336990616, -122.4500875997447

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:18pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11660490.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:36am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone