Curb & Sidewalk Issues at San Francisco 94111, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11666439
Image
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Trash at Embarcadero Bart entrance [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6954141]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 388 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6013314.158859931, 2116484.628847338

coordinates lat,lng: 37.792212349534, -122.397842705265

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:36am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:36am Submitted via Open311 Open311