Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Masonic Ave & Turk Blvd

OPENED 12 days ago #11666446
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Posting removal around intersection going eastbound on Turk

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Masonic Ave & Turk Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998944.947797763, 2111875.0679313797

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77874500000001, -122.4472283333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:38am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone