Illegal Postings at 29 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #11666455
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Remove electrical cord from lamppost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 29 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998818.896743268, 2113017.6387482593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781875, -122.4477466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 14, 2019 12:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:40am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone