Illegal Postings at 2240 Golden Gate Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #11666462
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Remove illegal postings from all street poles along Golden Gate Avenue

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2240 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998884.560872757, 2111430.564960246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77752105889836, -122.4474052318664

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:42am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone