Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Ofarrell St & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #11666482
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Ofarrell St & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998894.503108052, 2112726.3188780444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7810794322212, -122.4474641292909

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 14, 2019 11:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:45am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone