Graffiti at Intersection Of 21st St & San Carlos St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 6 months ago #11666571
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of 21st St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006740.823798711, 2103806.6267806743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75703333333333, -122.4196866666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 09, 2019 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:59am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone