Tree Maintenance at 1505 25th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 months ago #11666654
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Tree looks ok but support posts are in danger of collapsing, with exposed nails

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 1505 25th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988355.724403652, 2105060.5372583433

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75942343000659, -122.4833604710536

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 13, 2019 09:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:18am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone