Garbage Containers at 130 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT. - 10 days ago #11666725
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Abandoned black toter in front of 135 Post Street.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 130 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6011404.928738521, 2115365.298906468

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78903242626562, -122.4043698900385

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 11, 2019 10:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:39am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone