Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bruce Ave & Harold Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #11666726
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Illegal mattress & frame dumping. SE corner Bruce @ Harold Ave. Sidewalk blocked. See enclosed photo. Pls pick up rubbish ASAP. Thank you.

Object: Mattress



address: Intersection of Bruce Ave & Harold Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996795.318797906, 2091291.045186279

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72210333333334, -122.4531783333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:39am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone