Encampment at 3993 17th St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. Cleared. - 8 months ago #11666746
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019
Djtez4x7sogozhltdccb
Work Performed Sat Nov 16, 2019
Yeimex1fmerxlfx0e3li
Photo Added Sat Nov 16, 2019

Homeless person on the sidewalk blocking passage

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 3993 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6002335.292831178, 2105936.8773175245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76263333333333, -122.435075

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 16, 2019 08:45am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. Cleared.
Sat Nov 16, 2019 08:45am Photo Added
Sat Nov 16, 2019 08:45am Work Performed
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:41am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone