Garbage Containers at 115 Post St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 1 day ago #11666750
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Broken City can on the corner of Kearny and Post Street. 100 Kearney Charles Schwab.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 115 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6011522.830406178, 2115272.0127254887

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78878287234182, -122.4039553960452

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 19, 2019 09:55am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Nov 19, 2019 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 13, 2019 12:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:42am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone