Garbage Containers at 209 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #11666878
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Abandoned misplace toter. At 220 Post Street.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 209 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6011076.027731315, 2115160.658861256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7884521484375, -122.4054934322675

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 11, 2019 10:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:06pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone