Garbage Containers at 3860 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #11666931
Photo_20191109_121819
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Full black tote left out since Friday must have been put out too late

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 3860 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6003902.5082518095, 2105410.1747064586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761276, -122.429617

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 03:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:19pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:19pm Submitted via Android Android