Garbage Containers at 895 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 months ago #11667021
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 895 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007901.207557726, 2114773.9341238765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78721226685463, -122.4164504372723

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 11, 2019 04:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:41pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone