Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 350 Noe St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 7 months ago #11667283
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Human waste

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 350 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002893.818032981, 2106150.4822064023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76325153934614, -122.4331585269092

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 07:55pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:35pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone