Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ralston St & Shields St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #11667294
Photo_20191109_133656
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Side table on street corner for a week

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Ralston St & Shields St

coordinates x,y: 5992187.962297967, 2089865.503171268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.717924, -122.469001

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 03:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:37pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:37pm Submitted via Android Android