Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3124 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #11667295
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3124 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004232.975659382, 2119916.347718527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80112505428287, -122.4295086042233

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:37pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone