Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 160 Connecticut St
Temporary boards on sidewalk have become permanent. Needs to be repaired
Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other
address: 160 Connecticut St
coordinates x,y: 6013108.019895496, 2106306.2387831546
coordinates lat,lng: 37.76425333333334, -122.3978416666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 08, 2020 05:01pm | Closed with status: Case Resolved. Permit 19EXC-00627 Excavation San Francisco Water Department 160 CONNECTICUT ST [3983008] CLOSED 2/4/2019 02/18/2019 - 04/03/2019 Utility Excavation Alejandro DelCalvo Not Verified. Duplicate complaint RFA 214055 - closed x1175983 - NTR: 1184971. Issued Cn#11488 For excavating w/o a permit. 2/6/20 Issues corrected. AG. |
Fri Nov 15, 2019 03:36pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 15, 2019 03:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |