Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1004642953

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #11700308
Report
Submitted Nov 17, 2019

2 broken swings at Dolores Park

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1004642953

coordinates x,y: 6004744.55261865, 2104437.018251867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75865158534969, -122.4266354227932

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 02:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 17, 2019 01:54pm Opened
Sun Nov 17, 2019 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone