Graffiti at 613 Faxon Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 9 days ago #11702170
Photo_20191118_073431
Submitted Nov 18, 2019

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 613 Faxon Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994857.000043404, 2092360.312128551

coordinates lat,lng: 37.724928, -122.459956

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Mon Nov 18, 2019 07:35am Opened
Mon Nov 18, 2019 07:34am Submitted via Android Android