Park Requests at 1700 Bacon St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Please resend 311 with photo of surrounding area and detailed description of location, ie. Path west of dog run, path at jersey Garcia amphitheater etc. - 9 days ago #11705822
20191111_113022
Submitted Nov 18, 2019

pothole in asphalt on hiking trail inside dog area.

Nature of Request: Pathway Issue



address: Unknown #1002821552

coordinates x,y: 6005532.27352509, 2090919.041944963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.721578773151016, -122.42295035717774

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:53am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Please resend 311 with photo of surrounding area and detailed description of location, ie. Path west of dog run, path at jersey Garcia amphitheater etc.
Mon Nov 18, 2019 04:05pm Opened
Mon Nov 18, 2019 04:05pm Submitted via Web Web