Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Buchanan St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Request # 166452 has been submitted. - 9 days ago #11706160
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2019

City lights not working on Buchanan Mall at Fulton and Grove

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Buchanan St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6004409.035329861, 2111512.3743183166

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77805983014435, -122.4283000608021

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Request # 166452 has been submitted.
Mon Nov 18, 2019 05:26pm Opened
Mon Nov 18, 2019 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone