Park Requests at James Rolph Jr. Playground

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. see notes from dpw. - 4 days ago #11718776
Photo_20191121_121741
Submitted Nov 21, 2019

Multiple street trees are missing from potrero ave park sidewalk, please replant

Nature of Request: Tree Issue



address: James Rolph Jr. Playground

coordinates x,y: 6010590.921632208, 2101074.264592678

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749747, -122.406179

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:25pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. see notes from dpw.
Thu Nov 21, 2019 12:18pm Opened
Thu Nov 21, 2019 12:18pm Submitted via Android Android