Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1081 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #11721827
Img-image-820911553060811
Submitted Fri Nov 22, 2019

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7009819]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1081 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6009616.747933286, 2111922.4149091016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779479, -122.4103136

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 22, 2019 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 22, 2019 07:45am Opened
Fri Nov 22, 2019 07:45am Submitted via Open311 Open311