Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1328 Utah St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 9 days ago #11738198
Photo_20191126_084327
Submitted Nov 26, 2019

Abandoned broken bike locked to sign

Object: Other



address: 1328 Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010850.633732727, 2102140.8016589023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75269, -122.405356

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:45am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Nov 26, 2019 08:45am Opened
Tue Nov 26, 2019 08:44am Submitted via Android Android