Graffiti at 1220 Howard St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11735210. - 12 months ago #11741103
Image
Submitted Tue Nov 26, 2019

Graffiti tags on building [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7026234]

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Commercial



address: 1220 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009059.344556316, 2110693.1422652467

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7760724465411, -122.412155

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 26, 2019 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11735210.
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:01pm Opened
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:01pm Submitted via Open311 Open311