Tree Maintenance at 116 Tara St

OPENED Status Change - 9 days ago #11742777
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2019

The damage fall

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 116 Tara St

coordinates x,y: 5998080.720087198, 2090920.0774336057

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72115832999999, -122.44870833

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:10pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Sun Dec 01, 2019 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 27, 2019 07:57am Opened
Wed Nov 27, 2019 07:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone