Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 17th St & Sanchez St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 9 days ago #11743658
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2019

Tree branch on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 17th St & Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003609.113336979, 2105998.20292881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76287396722048, -122.4306736909035

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:45pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Dec 01, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 27, 2019 10:02am Opened
Wed Nov 27, 2019 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone