Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 715 Mendell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 9 days ago #11747098
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2019

Sidewalk is barely walkable

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 715 Mendell St

coordinates x,y: 6016144.912620543, 2096895.242491022

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73858136133168, -122.386681516465

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Thu Nov 28, 2019 09:37am Opened
Thu Nov 28, 2019 09:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone