Encampment at Intersection Of Hemlock St & Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11747666
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2019
Ujqecqpmdnuogveqaznt
Photo Added Dec 03, 2019

Tents. Garbage. Feces. Come on man. They're using city barriers for privacy

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of Hemlock St & Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006415.359039335, 2114710.710394366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78695499999998, -122.42158667

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:35pm Photo Added
Thu Nov 28, 2019 01:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 28, 2019 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone