Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2377 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11749338
Report
Submitted Nov 29, 2019

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2377 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002443.007890759, 2106052.883676557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76295797437221, -122.4347107486077

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 29, 2019 10:35am Opened
Fri Nov 29, 2019 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone