Noise Issue at 80 Julian Ave

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 9 days ago #11751422
Report
Submitted Nov 29, 2019

Person plugged into the street lamp, blasting Music

Nature of Request: Construction - Public

When? Fri Nov 29, 2019 09:52pm



address: 80 Julian Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006395.799266932, 2107387.363837283

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76684575708281, -122.4211341428292

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Fri Nov 29, 2019 09:53pm Opened
Fri Nov 29, 2019 09:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone