Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 36 Denslowe Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. a frames are PUC not DPW. - 9 days ago #11754294
Photo_20191201_090937
Submitted Dec 01, 2019

DPW sawhorses have been here all November for work that was supposed to be on November 4th which never happened. They are blocking the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 36 Denslowe Dr

coordinates x,y: 5990718.447974588, 2092297.8115236063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7245175, -122.4742578

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. a frames are PUC not DPW.
Sun Dec 01, 2019 09:10am Opened
Sun Dec 01, 2019 09:10am Submitted via Android Android