Pothole & Street Issues at 2685 30th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11754297
Photo_20191201_091008
Submitted Dec 01, 2019

Dimple on roadway

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 2685 30th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986985.6593151055, 2097027.8691937192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73728805, -122.48750869

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 01, 2019 09:11am Opened
Sun Dec 01, 2019 09:11am Submitted via Android Android