Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 801 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11756764
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Trash in tree well

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 801 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008569.900102132, 2103817.514998029

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75716609415509, -122.4133617745432

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:09am Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone