Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of I 280 S Off Ramp & I 280 Southbound

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11757360
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

There's a lot of pothole on the freeway toward Geneva exit

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of I 280 S Off Ramp & I 280 Southbound

coordinates x,y: 5997365.358191617, 2088410.4116341574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71422643794603, -122.4510002371127

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 08:47am Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone