Damaged Public Property at 2680 28th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The plate has been replaced and the wires are not exposed. - 7 months ago #11757879
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 02, 2019

Exposed wires coming out of a street light in middle of playground in Parkside square

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2680 28th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987878.859462004, 2097192.8035875806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73779296875, -122.4844326173165

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 17, 2019 07:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The plate has been replaced and the wires are not exposed.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 09:50am Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone