Damaged Public Property at 2901 Diamond St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 months ago #11758031
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 02, 2019

Broken Glass panel at Muni shelter.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2901 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6002458.226493918, 2095287.0734122258

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73339846147819, -122.4338885567237

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 13, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 10:06am Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone