Damaged Public Property at 2200 Bay Shore Blvd

OPENED 10 days ago #11758764
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Broken glass.

Object ID # (if applicable): 13772

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2200 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6011239.941194318, 2087397.8753682473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71223078019704, -122.4029728398867

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 11:42am Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone