Park Requests at 71 Peralta Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. 11744789. - 9 days ago #11760207
Photo_20191202_145811
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Last week he is park at that space,I report him and he is never moved also there is Yello w paper for move but he is don't move

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: James Rolph Jr. Playground

coordinates x,y: 6010495.2483537365, 2100324.6570165628

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74768339, -122.40645703

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:17am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. 11744789.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:01pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:01pm Submitted via Android Android