Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 40 Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11760230
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Nasty garbage and overgrown ivy at entrance to pedestrian overpass

Object: Other



address: 40 Cambridge St

coordinates x,y: 6006306.225873703, 2094504.739512118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73146796043751, -122.4205294066318

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:04pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone