Abandoned Motor Vehicles at 5 Wood St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Gone on Arrival. GOA @ 1200. - 9 days ago #11760254
Photo_20191202_150736
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Ticketed &abandoned > 14 days

Make/Model: Small SUV ford

License Plate: llegend

Color: Blue



address: 5 Wood St

coordinates x,y: 5998274.178770164, 2113669.9434256954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78363491, -122.44967815

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:21pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Gone on Arrival. GOA @ 1200.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:08pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:08pm Submitted via Android Android