Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 124 Bacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11760292
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Large box with trash inside on the sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 124 Bacon St

coordinates x,y: 6011037.091260704, 2092975.8482708142

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72753542292651, -122.4040662591554

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:16pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone