Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1451 Hampshire St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11760339
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

1 needle located inside Rolph Park near baseball field

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1451 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010474.192276839, 2101116.1459826925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74985546715348, -122.4065856077917

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:24pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone