Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 110 Fern St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 193363134 for details. - 10 days ago #11761176
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Make/Model: Dodge caravan

License Plate: 64794m1

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 110 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006778.250260433, 2115163.9719048385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78822, -122.42036333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 193363134 for details.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:03pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone