Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 118 Fern St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 193363160 for details. - 10 days ago #11761182
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Blocking driveway

Make/Model: Black ML3650 mercedes

License Plate: 75035e2

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 118 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006689.833448945, 2115149.90233443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78817638568557, -122.4206682386885

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 193363160 for details.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:05pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone