Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 144 Plymouth Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #11761203
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

The sidewalk here is always trashed is straight gross. Feces and crap everywhere.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 144 Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995913.905089438, 2087571.231897771

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71183904309687, -122.4559563623649

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:11pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone