Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of California St & Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:Main 60 A fuse has been replaced. Add'l Notes:. Main 60 A fuse has been replaced ; all lights are back in service. - 8 days ago #11761207
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Streetlight not on. Near 24 divisadero MUNI route. Stop ID 14410

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of California St & Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000977.9914298, 2115240.493040694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78810155104093, -122.4404366903765

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:Main 60 A fuse has been replaced. Add'l Notes:. Main 60 A fuse has been replaced ; all lights are back in service.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:12pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone